Сетевое оборудование

Популярные товары

Сортировка
По умолчанию
По алфавиту А-Я
По алфавиту Я-А
По рейтингу
Сначала подешевле
Сначала подороже
По новизне
По наличию
По артикулу А-Я
По артикулу Я-А
Модуль Allied Telesis (AT-SPEX)
105 975,70 тг Модуль Allied Telesis (AT-SPEX)Код: AT-SPEX
Трансивер ZYXEL SFP-BX1550-E-ZZBD01F
527 783 тг Трансивер ZYXEL SFP-BX1550-E-ZZBD01FКод: SFP-BX1550-E-ZZBD01F
Трансивер ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E-ZZBD01F
452 588,40 тг Трансивер ZYXEL SFP-BX1310-E-ZZBD01FКод: SFP-BX1310-E-ZZBD01F
Трансивер MikroTik XS+31LC10D
142 876,50 тг Трансивер MikroTik XS+31LC10DКод: XS+31LC10D
Модуль Dahua DH-PFT3960
49 993,90 тг Модуль Dahua DH-PFT3960Код: DH-PFT3960
Трансивер HUAWEI 40GE 10KM LC SM QSFP-40G-LR4 (02310MHS)
4 460 967,20 тг Трансивер HUAWEI 40GE 10KM LC SM QSFP-40G-LR4 (02310MHS)Код: 02310MHS
Трансивер HUAWEI GE 40KM RX1490 SM TX1310 LE2MGSC40DE0
167 395,70 тг Трансивер HUAWEI GE 40KM RX1490 SM TX1310 LE2MGSC40DE0Код: LE2MGSC40DE0
Трансивер MIKROTIK SFP S-4554LC80D
85 644,70 тг Трансивер MIKROTIK SFP S-4554LC80DКод: S-4554LC80D
Трансивер сетевой HP Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVR
141 625,70 тг Трансивер сетевой HP Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e XCVRКод: J8177D
Трансивер ZYXEL SFP10G-LR (SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F)
488 777,60 тг Трансивер ZYXEL SFP10G-LR (SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F)Код: SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F
Трансивер Huawei OMXD30000 Optical SFP+ (02318169)
313 616,20 тг Трансивер Huawei OMXD30000 Optical SFP+ (02318169)Код: 02318169
Трансивер HUAWEI GE 10KM LC SM SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 (02315200)
114 880,70 тг Трансивер HUAWEI GE 10KM LC SM SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 (02315200)Код: 02315200
Трансивер SFP MikroTik S+85DLC03D
57 100 тг Трансивер SFP MikroTik S+85DLC03DКод: S+85DLC03D
Кабель MikroTik S+AO0005
49 577,50 тг Кабель MikroTik S+AO0005Код: S+AO0005
Трансивер MikroTik S-3553LC20D
69 206,70 тг Трансивер MikroTik S-3553LC20DКод: S-3553LC20D
Трансивер Lenovo SFP+ SR (46C3447)
42 888,60 тг Трансивер Lenovo SFP+ SR (46C3447)Код: 46C3447
Трансивер Intel E10GSFPSR (E10GSFPSR 903239)
125 046,20 тг Трансивер Intel E10GSFPSR (E10GSFPSR 903239)Код: E10GSFPSR 903239
Трансивер Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics (E10GSFPSR)
109 310 тг Трансивер Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics (E10GSFPSR)Код: E10GSFPSR
Трансивер сетевой D-Link 432XT/B1A
47 768,10 тг Трансивер сетевой D-Link 432XT/B1AКод: 432XT/B1A
Трансивер HPE Aruba J9151E
1 020 331,60 тг Трансивер HPE Aruba J9151EКод: J9151E
Кабель HP Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC Cable
183 538,50 тг Кабель HP Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m DAC CableКод: J9285D
Трансивер HPE J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR
104 440,30 тг Трансивер HPE J4858D Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVRКод: J4858D
Трансивер HPE J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVR
228 805,10 тг Трансивер HPE J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF XCVRКод: J4859D
Трансивер HPE MSA 2050 10Gb FC SW iSCSI 4 pack XCVR (C8R25B)
1 031 899,90 тг Трансивер HPE MSA 2050 10Gb FC SW iSCSI 4 pack XCVR (C8R25B)Код: C8R25B